Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
MicroTec Žilina - Vadičov team
1. kolo |
10:4 03.12.2017 11:00 |
|
Hbk MicroTec Žilina - Vadičov team
1. kolo |
10:4 03.12.2017 11:00 |
|
Hbc Čadca Podzávoz - Hbk Drucker Horelica
1. kolo |
4:4 03.12.2017 13:00 |
|
Dream Team - HBC Skalité
1. kolo |
2:5 03.12.2017 14:00 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Vadičov team - Neslušskí vlci
2. kolo |
3:8 10.12.2017 11:00 |
|
Neslušskí vlci - Hbk MicroTec Žilina
2. kolo |
6:4 10.12.2017 12:00 |
|
Hbc Čadca Podzávoz - Dream Team
2. kolo |
2:2 10.12.2017 13:00 |
|
HBC Skalité - Krásno Sparrows
2. kolo |
10:3 10.12.2017 14:00 |
|
Hbk Drucker Horelica - HBC Skalité
2. kolo |
1:9 10.12.2017 15:00 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Vadičov team - HBC Skalité
3. kolo |
2:12 17.12.2017 11:00 |
|
Hbk MicroTec Žilina - HBC Skalité
3. kolo |
3:5 17.12.2017 12:00 |
|
Dream Team - Hbk Drucker Horelica
3. kolo |
8:4 17.12.2017 13:00 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Vadičov team - Hbk Medokýš Martin jr.
4. kolo |
5:1 07.01.2018 11:00 |
|
Dream Team - Neslušskí vlci
4. kolo |
3:3 07.01.2018 12:00 |
|
Neslušskí vlci - Hbk Drucker Horelica
4. kolo |
14:3 07.01.2018 13:00 |
|
Krásno Sparrows - Hbk Medokýš Martin jr.
4. kolo |
3:6 07.01.2018 14:00 |
|
Hbc Čadca Podzávoz - Hbk MicroTec Žilina
4. kolo |
4:4 07.01.2018 15:00 |
|
Krásno Sparrows - Hbk MicroTec Žilina
4. kolo |
5:5 28.01.2018 13:00 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Hbc Čadca Podzávoz - Hbk Medokýš Martin jr.
5. kolo |
8:6 14.01.2018 14:00 |
|
Vadičov team - Krásno Sparrows
5. kolo |
4:11 28.01.2018 12:00 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Hbk Medokýš Martin jr. - Hbk Drucker Horelica
6. kolo |
9:5 14.01.2018 15:00 |
|
Dream Team - Hbk Medokýš Martin jr.
6. kolo |
7:4 21.01.2018 13:00 |
|
Neslušskí vlci - Krásno Sparrows
6. kolo |
10:4 21.01.2018 15:00 |
|
Hbc Čadca Podzávoz - Vadičov team
6. kolo |
7:9 28.01.2018 14:00 |
|
Hbc Čadca Podzávoz - HBC Skalité
6. kolo |
4:7 04.02.2018 14:30 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Hbk Medokýš Martin jr. - Neslušskí vlci
7. kolo |
6:6 21.01.2018 14:00 |
|
Vadičov team - Hbk Drucker Horelica
7. kolo |
8:5 04.02.2018 11:00 |
|
Dream Team - Krásno Sparrows
7. kolo |
11:1 04.02.2018 12:00 |
|
Neslušskí vlci - HBC Skalité
7. kolo |
7:2 04.02.2018 13:00 |
|
Dream Team - Vadičov team
7. kolo |
6:5 18.02.2018 11:00 |
|
Hbk Drucker Horelica - Hbk MicroTec Žilina
7. kolo |
7:12 18.02.2018 13:00 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBC Skalité - Hbk Medokýš Martin jr.
8. kolo |
10:6 18.02.2018 10:00 |
|
Hbk MicroTec Žilina - Dream Team
8. kolo |
5:4 18.02.2018 12:00 |
|
Krásno Sparrows - Hbk Drucker Horelica
8. kolo |
0:5 18.02.2018 13:00 |
|
Hbc Čadca Podzávoz - Neslušskí vlci
8. kolo |
0:5 18.02.2018 13:03 |
|
Hbk Medokýš Martin jr. - Hbk MicroTec Žilina
8. kolo |
4:12 04.03.2018 10:00 |
|
Hbc Čadca Podzávoz - Krásno Sparrows
8. kolo |
5:5 04.03.2018 11:00 |